PASTLIVE

The sham

2019年

■11.04@神田THE SHOJIMARU
[YAYA還暦祝いLIVE]
※ちぐを純也章二丸での出演
 大山克幸
 musica
 amber lumber
 keitoblowバンド
 ニトリヒロヤストリオwithミルキー

■09.21@渋谷GARRET
[熱ロックpresents 俺達のサミット Vol.2]
 THE VOLTS
 サットBAND
 OOT special(Dr大島賢治 Gテリー B調先人)
 シャク&リハビリーズ
 JETT BROTHERS

■09.01@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 万天狗

■07.20@神田THE SHOJIMARU
[スナックえみこ&セクシーPRESENTS しあわせの宴]
 セクシーDAVINCI
 イーガル
 ダメじゃん小出

■06.11@神田THE SHOJIMARU
[THE SHOJIMARU3周年記念ツーマン!!]
 THE VOLTS

■05.06@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 万天狗

■04.29@名古屋ハックフィン
[DOPES presents Flash broken blavo vol.6]
 DOPES
 The Arcades

■04.28@京都 夜草
 +GodnewLove+
 theバーナム

■02.28@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 夕暮れのサーカスズ
 HELLHEAD

■01.06@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 万天狗
 マンホール

CHIGWO

2019年

■12.25@西荻窪CLOP CLOP
 鈴木純也
 内山智晶

■12.21@新宿ロフト
[SHINJUKU LOFT KABUKI-CHO 20TH ANNIVERSARY] URASUJI.
※「スナックかもめ」での出演
 MIDNIGHT BANKROBBERS
 THE MACKSHOW
 54 NUDE HONEYS
 ロリータ18号
 BUGY CRAXONE
 Candy On Boogie Mobile
 Luv-Enders
 ピノキオ
 スナックかもめ
 THE SWITCH TROUT

■12.08@高円寺稲生座
 E-unit

■12.01@吉祥寺Days
 アサコバグース

■11.24@所沢デスペラード
[12th Anniversary Acoustic Live Rally 2019]
 石井明夫

■11.20@三鷹バイユーゲート
 
高田拓実&山崎心
 ドン珍否島Trippers

■11.17@横浜ボーダーライン
 
松井文

■11.03@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #24]
 イノウエヒロミチ
 ウラキユズル
 はるかお姉さん

■10.22@高円寺ペンギンハウス
 ジョン理恵フッカー
 伊藤悦士

■10.19@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE#23]
 イノウエヒロミチ
 ウラキユズル

■10.12@松江Miz
 加藤カン
 Steebee

■10.09@三鷹バイユーゲート
 川井瑞樹と藤田一郎
 BIGSCAT

■09.28@高津BAGUS
 投げ銭ライブ

■09.26@西荻窪CLOP CLOP
 鈴木純也(vo.gt) タカ(gt)小関純匡(dr)

■09.15@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #19]
 アサコバグース
 HELL

■09.04@経堂浜焼太郎
[がむしゃらしナイトvol.122]
 奥田舞子
 GGタロー

■08.31@横浜ボーダーライン
 ナベジ(スランキーサイド)

■08.17@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #16]
 イマイアキノブ(ex.the birthday)
 HELL

■08.07@四谷OUTBREAK
[今夜、四谷の地下室で。]
 山本紗江
 KENTALOW
 HELL
 maaa!!!
 尾花高志

■08.03@高円寺 稲生座
 石井明夫 Band of Baksis

■07.24@新松戸FIREBIRD
[アラシナヨル Vol.5]
 maaa!!!
 さとじゅん。
 岡田麻子
 高木栄一郎
 中川樹海
 津田新風
 浅川貴史&The Family Soul

■07.03@吉祥寺BLACK&BLUE
[Acoustic Heart]
 網戸もえ
 のうじょうりえ
 中村アリー
 稲山亜紀

■06.29@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #12]
 &U(ウィズ)
 NATSUMI
 芹田香織

■06.16@経堂浜焼太郎
 HELL

■06.08@横浜ボーダーライン
 ササキショーイチ

■06.01@阿佐ヶ谷 天
[阿佐ヶ谷Rolling Thunder]
 石井明夫 Band of Baksis
 山口晶グループ

■05.26@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #8]
 イノウエヒロミチ(地獄の季節)
 RIP VAN WINKLE
 Kyassy(Jessy)

■05.11@吉祥寺
 ドン・マツオ(ズボンズ)
 町田謙介

■05.01@高円寺MOON STOMP
 森永JUDYアキラ(amber lumber)
 詩野
 稲山亜紀

■04.21@高円寺 稲生座
 不汁無知ル

■04.09@荻窪CLUB DOCTOR
 HoochieKoo
 ありったけの世界

■04.06@新宿カバチヤ
[NAKED VOICE #3]
 KAZ&AOKI&YAMA(The Dirty Chord)
 ウラキユズル(COOKAI)

■04.02@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 Chihana(WILD CHILLUN)

■03.31@神田THE SHOJIMARU
※「AURA MOLA(オーラモーラ)」での出演
 万天狗
 The8cc
 Berry
 AURA MOLA

■03.09@新宿カバチヤ
 イノウエヒロミチ(地獄の季節)

■02.16@横浜ボーダーライン
 石井明夫

■02.14@神田THE SHOJIMARU
※「AURA MOLA(オーラモーラ)」での出演
 EBBYトリオ
 HURDY GURDY
 AURA MOLA

■02.05@神田THE SHOJIMARU
 鈴木純也&タカ
 Johnny(Luther Smoke Dokeyes)

■02.03@高円寺 稲生座
 加藤カン
 スギナミワカバヤシ